2008
19.4. Mladá Boleslav | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 11.místo | 19.místo | SA1 - DIS |
Lucka | 19.místo | DIS | SA1- 8.místo |
26.4. Jičín | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 20.místo | 22.místo | SA - 4.místo |
Lucka | 15.místo | 17.místo | SA1 - 6.místo |
1.5.Nymburk | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 19.místo | 17.místo | SA1 - 4.místo |
Lucka | DIS | 5.místo | SA1 - 2.místo |
10.5.Lysá nad Labem | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 21.místo | 4.místo | SA1 - 5.místo |
Lucka | DIS | 5.místo | SA1 - 4.místo |
17.5.Děčín | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 16.místo | 4.místo | SA2 - 4.místo |
Lucka | 12.místo | 8.místo | SA1 - 2.místo |
24.-25.5.Litoměřice | jump | open | zkouška | rodeo |
sobota | ||||
Airin | 9.místo | DIS | SA2 - 2.místo | 10.místo |
Lucka | 6.místo | DIS | SA1 - 2.místo | 6.místo |
neděle | ||||
Airin | 9.místo | SA2 - 4.místo | 6.místo | |
Lucka | 12.místo | SA1 - 5.místo | 9.místo |
15.6.Mladá Boleslav | open | zkouška | součet |
Airin | 14.místo | SA2 - 5.místo | |
Lucka | 4.místo | SA1 - 4.místo | 3.místo |
21.-22.6.Dvůr Králové n/L. | jump | open | zkouška |
sobota | |||
Airin | 31.místo | 13.místo | SA2 - DIS |
Lucka | 13.místo | 5.místo | SA2 - 19.místo |
neděle | |||
Airin | 23.místo | 12.místo | SA2 - 10.místo |
Lucka | 14.místo | 20.místo | SA2 - 12.místo |
28.6.Česká Lípa | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 19.místo | DIS | SA2 - 9.místo |
Lucka | 17.místo | DIS | SA2 - 4.místo |
5.7. Dvůr Králové n/L. | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 7.místo | 10.místo | SA2 - 7.místo |
Lucka | 20.místo | DIS | SA2 - 9.místo |
12.7.Děčín | jump | open | zkouška |
Airin | 15.místo | 2.místo | SA2 - 2.místo |
Lucka | 6-místo | DIS | SA2 - 4.místo |
19.-20.7.Mladá Boleslav | zkouška |
sobota | |
Airin | SA2 - 5.místo |
Lucka | SA2 - 3.místo |
neděle | |
Airin | SA2 - 4.místo |
Lucka | SA2 - 6.místo |
9.-10.8.Louny MR kníračů | jump | open | zkouška | MRK | součet MRK |
sobota | |||||
Airin | 9.místo | 10.místo | SA2 - 2.místo | open - 9.místo | |
Lucka | 10.místo | DIS | SA2 - 7.místo | open - 2.místo | |
neděle | |||||
Airin | 9.místo | 11.místo | SA2 - DIS | jump - 9.místo | 12.místo |
Lucka | 11.místo | 13.místo | SA2 - DIS | jump - 10.místo | 8.místo |
30.-31.8. Mladá Boleslav | zkouška |
sobota | |
Airin | SA2 - DIS |
Lucka | SA2 - DIS |
neděle | |
Airin | SA2 - 6.místo |
Lucka | SA2 - 7.místo |
6.-7.9. MČR Mladá Boleslav | jump | open | součet |
Airin | 37.místo | 58.místo | 35.místo |
Airin z Hankaru Bohemia Ailyn Evbiar Queen Daggi z Roznetu Elisa Doolitle Smaal Kim |
DIS | 9.místo | DIS |